Teilnehmer je Verein

Anmeldungen gesamt: 198



1. FC Niederlindach

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Willert, Luca 2007, MK U 10 171 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Willert, Anja 1979, W35 39 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



adidas Running Club

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Lang, Heini 1959, M55 74 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



ASV Niederndorf

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Labetzsch, Florian 1984, M30 31 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



ASV Weisendorf

Anmeldungen: 13

Teilnehmer:
Schmidt, Fritz 1946, M70|M70 72 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Butzbacher, Norbert 1944, Männer 129 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Fischer, Georg 1952, Männer 116 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Fischer, Helmut 1962, Männer 97 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Fischer, Petra 1965, Frauen 91 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Fischer, Thomas 1990, Männer 83 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Hanf, Karin 1974, Frauen 85 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Herbig, Helmut 1942, Männer 131 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Herbig, Kevin 2001, Männer 81 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Maier, Brigitte 1944, Frauen 128 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Maier, Herbert 1942, Männer 132 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Oed, Will 1956, Männer 109 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Schumann, Lydia 1984, Frauen 84 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



Brehm-Titan-Runners

Anmeldungen: 27

Teilnehmer:
Aubuchon, Thomas 1998, MJ U 20 8 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Auer, Alexander 1972, M40 47 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Brehm, Oliver 1975, M40 43 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Brosch, Max 1993, Männer 20 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Frahnert, Fabienne 1997, WJ U 20 12 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Fritsch, Lukas 1995, Männer 18 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Giudilli, Alessandro 1999, MJ U 18 4 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Gumbrecht, Marco 1997, MJ U 20 9 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Hanna, Patrick 1999, MJ U 18 3 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Heimbach, Harald 1966, M50 57 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Höfer, Andrea 1964, W50 59 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Höfer, Kurt 1963, M50 62 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Höfer, Pia 1998, WJ U 20 7 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Kühnlein, Angela 1985, W30 29 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Maar, Jonas 1998, MJ U 20 6 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Maier, Simon 2000, MJ U 18 2 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Nienaber, Jonas 1985, M30 30 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Nowak, Florian 1997, MJ U 20 11 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Pintzka, Mario 1997, MJ U 20 10 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Reichelt, Dr. Christoff 1961, M55 63 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Reusch, Lisa 1996, Männer 13 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Schmauß, Dominik 1995, Männer 17 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Steinko, Kira 1998, WJ U 20 5 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Sundberg, Swen 1974, M40 45 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Wendel, Jonas 1996, Männer 14 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Frahnert, Ramona 1962, Frauen 96 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Frahnert, Stephan 1959, Männer 104 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



DiBo-Team

Anmeldungen: 7

Teilnehmer:
Giering, Philipp 1994, Männer 19 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Bock, Dieter 1953, Männer 112 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Giering, Ulrike 1961, Frauen 100 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Giering, Wolfgang 1953, Männer 113 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Kröning, Edith 1945, Frauen 125 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Paul, Anneliese 1934, Frauen 134 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Weiss, Sonja 1961, Frauen 98 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



Franken Flitzer Höchstadt

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Freudenberger, Tim 2007, MK U 10 172 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Köberlein, Phillip 2007, MK U 10 173 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km



Friedrich-Oberlin-Kindergarten

Anmeldungen: 6

Teilnehmer:
Hofmann, Peter 2010, M7/1 190 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Kallert, Lea 2010, W7/1 189 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Popp, Samuel 2011, M7/1 186 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Popp, Simon 2009, M7/1 192 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Rüth, Linus 2011, M7/1 184 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Stöhr, Lena 2010, W7/1 191 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m



FSV Großenseebach

Anmeldungen: 8

Teilnehmer:
Brosig, Gudrun 1966, W50 56 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Brosig, Jochen 1965, M50 58 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Gößmann, Ursula 1954, W60|W60 71 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Rösch, Helmut 1964, M50 60 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Rosin, Pimploy 1971, W45|W45 48 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Rosin, Ralf 1956, M60|M60 69 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Schmidt, Susanne 1967, W45 55 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Freunscht, Gerhard 1941, Männer 133 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



Grundschule Weisendorf

Anmeldungen: 16

Teilnehmer:
Arafat, Ardawan 2008, MK U 10 139 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Arafat, Ayas 2008, MK U 10 140 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Arham, Aryas 2005, MK U 12 168 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Bienlein, Carina 2008, WK U 10 160 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Bienlein, Ninette 2008, WK U 10 159 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Draheim, Marie 2008, WK U 10 136 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Hertlein, Lea 2005, WK U 12 177 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Hertlein, Sina 2008, WK U 10 135 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Kleiber, Philipp 2006, MK U 12 169 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Kraus, Emma 2007, WK U 10 176 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Kraus, Luise 2008, WK U 10 137 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Meister, Patricia 2005, WK U 12 166 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Miksch, David 2008, MK U 10 179 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Neudecker, Jakob 2008, MK U 10 170 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Säbsch, Dana 2006, WK U 12 138 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Schick, Celia 2006, WK U 12 178 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km



Heimatverein-Weisendorf

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Hertlein, Erwin 1948, Männer 121 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Holzner, Ingrid 1961, Frauen 99 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



Ipfrenner

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Schabert, Juergen 1967, M45 54 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



Kellerbergverein Höchstadt

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Neumann, Harald 1972, MHobby 150 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km



LAC Quelle Fürth

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Wittmann, Jürgen 1978, M35 42 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



Landratsamt Erlangen-Höchstadt

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Leuchs, Hans 1963, M50 61 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



Lauf- Und Sauftrupp Reinersdorf

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Zink, Thomas 1987, Männer|Männer 25 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



Laufteam Martin Bauer Group

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Grau, Roland 1961, M55 66 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Rösch, Werner 1958, M55 68 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



LG Erlangen

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Lenz, Peter 1955, M60 70 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



OGV Weisendorf

Anmeldungen: 14

Teilnehmer:
Dietsch, Mira 2006, WK U 12 75 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Franz, Michl 1961, M55 65 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Backhove-Inkmann, Elisabeth 1968, Frauen 196 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Dietsch, Jürgen 1965, Männer 90 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Emde, Stefan 1968, Männer 87 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Emde, Vanessa 2001, Frauen 73 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Inkmann, Guido 1966, Männer 89 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Mayerhöfer, Günter 1958, Männer 105 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Münch, Frank 1971, Männer 86 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Schiefer, Dieter 1962, Männer 94 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Schmerler, Gertraud 1960, Frauen 103 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Schumann, Ramona 1965, Frauen 197 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Segschneider, Josef 1954, Männer 111 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Segschneider, Waltraud 1955, Frauen 110 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



ohne Verein

Anmeldungen: 39

Teilnehmer:
Jahn, Hanna 2005, WK U 12 80 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Schmidt, Jakob 2005, MK U 12 174 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Gelder, Marie 1999, WHobby 180 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Nadya, Neeb 1981, WHobby 144 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Verrant, Manuela 1974, WHobby 149 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Bauer, Lisa 2004, WK U 14 162 Peetz-Jugendlauf 4,5 km
Meister, Maurice 2004, MK U 14 161 Peetz-Jugendlauf 4,5 km
Biermann, Markus 1992, Männer 21 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Bock, Lutz 1967, M45 53 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Denk, Simon 2000, MJ U 18 1 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Gebhardt, Marco 1992, Männer 22 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Gelder, Matthias 1974, M40 44 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Hartmann, Cornelius 1961, M55 67 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Jörg, Lösche 1979, M35|M35 40 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Kottlowski, Rene 1968, M45 51 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Kress, Michael 1961, M55 64 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Rohit, Hr. Chawla 1982, M30 34 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Rotter, Marcel 1990, Männer 23 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Schorner, Bernd 1981, M35 35 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Sokolowski, Sven 1968, M45|M45 52 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Stefanie, Scherzer 1982, W30 33 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Tino, Fröhlich 1980, M35 37 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Vijay, Saurabh 1986, M30 27 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Wagner, Andreas 1969, M45 50 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Wahl, Jochen 1970, M45 49 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Weber, Sabine 1986, W30|W30 26 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Weiß, Claudia 1980, W35 38 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Weiß, Oliver 1984, M30 32 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Heintze, Alexander 2011, M7/1 185 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Mietlewski, Mysha 2011, W7/1 187 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Muggenhöfer, Noah 2011, W7/1 77 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Neudecker, Marie 2012, W7/1 78 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Speidel, Maya 2012, W7/1 76 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Tornell, Moritz 2012, M7/1 182 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Goebel, Norbert 1956, Männer 108 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Hahn, Johannes 1960, Männer 101 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Helfrich, Thomas 1960, Männer 102 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Maar, Hermann 1962, Männer 95 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Müller-Goebel, Christa 1957, Frauen 107 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



Rehorst-Walker

Anmeldungen: 11

Teilnehmer:
Bitter, Manfred 1949, Männer 118 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Brendel, Ingrid 1962, Frauen 93 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Fäth, Peter 1944, Männer 126 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Kuno, Günter 1942, Männer 130 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Lenssen, Horst 1944, Männer 127 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Rehorst, Alina 1994, Frauen 82 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Rehorst, Manfred 1964, Männer 92 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Rickert, Georg 1948, Männer 122 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Rudert, Alfons 1949, Männer 120 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Schmidt, Sylvia 1949, Frauen 117 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Schweiger, Christl 1957, Frauen 106 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



TC 98

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Hahn, Michael 2001, MJ U 16 167 Peetz-Jugendlauf 4,5 km



Team Memmert

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Lauterbach, Günter 1963, M50 198 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



TS Herzogenaurach

Anmeldungen: 8

Teilnehmer:
Jarimek, Marta 1979, WHobby 146 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Scheidt, Willi 1939, MHobby 158 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Stöcker, Franziska 1992, WHobby 141 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Stöcker-Genz, Kerstin 1965, WHobby 151 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Minde, Monique 1980, W35 36 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Handrich, Helmut 1949, Männer 119 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Noppenberger, Franz 1953, Männer 114 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Schumacher, Manfred 1947, Männer 123 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



TSG Weisendorf

Anmeldungen: 10

Teilnehmer:
Hahn, Theresa 2005, WK U 12 175 Neumüller-Schülerlauf 1,5 km
Hahn, Raphael 2003, MK U 14 164 Peetz-Jugendlauf 4,5 km
Klauser, Elias 2010, M7/1 188 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Miksch, David 2009, M7/1 193 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Miksch, Janik 2011, M7/1 183 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m
Freytag-Hahn, Helga 1968, Frauen 88 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Holzer, Rita 1952, Frauen 115 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Käfferlein, Toni 1946, Frauen 124 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Noelp, Katja 1971, Frauen 195 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km
Noelp, Rainer 1969, Männer 194 Rehorst-Walking 7,5 km



TSV Burghaslach

Anmeldungen: 3

Teilnehmer:
Bauer, Johannes 2002, MJ U 16 165 Peetz-Jugendlauf 4,5 km
Bauer, Sven 2003, MK U 14 163 Peetz-Jugendlauf 4,5 km
Bauer, Christian 1972, M40 46 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Freudenberger, Josef 1957, MHobby 155 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Ketelböter, Edith 1950, WHobby 157 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km



TSV Neustadt/Aisch

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Schmitt, Antonia 2011, W7/1 79 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m



TV 48 Erlangen

Anmeldungen: 4

Teilnehmer:
Beyene, Gizachew 1985, M30 28 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Birara, Lemlem 1987, Frauen 24 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Jundi, Sufiyan 1996, Männer 15 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Mohammed, Kamal 1996, Männer 16 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km



Weisendorf läuft

Anmeldungen: 11

Teilnehmer:
Ankermann, Astrid 1958, WHobby 154 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Ankermann, Gerd 1957, MHobby 156 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Duerkop, Mirjana 1958, WHobby 153 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Jahn, Martina 1976, WHobby 148 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Kreko, Carmen 1980, WHobby 145 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Neudecker, Tanja 1977, WHobby 147 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Reinwald, Angela 1959, WHobby 152 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Scholz, Daniela 1981, WHobby 143 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Speidel, Sabrina 1983, WHobby 142 Peetz-Hobbylauf 4,5 km
Nendel, Markus 1979, M35 41 Peter Brehm-Hauptlauf 10 km
Max, Koch 2014, M7/1 181 RB Seebachgrund-Bambinilauf 300 m



Anmeldungen gesamt: 198